IHV vs RBL Fund Comparison
Price, period returns, size, investor count and risk score of IHV (Inveo Portföy Beşinci Hisse Senedi Serbest Fon (Hisse Senedi Yoğun Fon)) and RBL (QNB Portföy Robotik ve Blockchain Teknolojileri Serbest Fon) side by side.
If You Had Invested TRY 10,000
Metric Comparison
| Metric | IHV | RBL | Category median |
|---|---|---|---|
| Today (est.) | 1.59% | — | 2.41% |
| Daily | −1.63% | −2.67% | 0.16% |
| 1 week | −3.29% | −0.95% | 0.46% |
| 1 month | −7.22% | −9.38% | 1.10% |
| 3 months | −10.67% | 0.08% | 3.53% |
| 6 months | −16.37% | 8.74% | 8.53% |
| YTD | −7.43% | 22.45% | 16.18% |
| 1 year | −15.75% | 13.48% | 19.94% |
Popular Comparisons
Popular Fund Comparisons
Related Pages
About the IHV vs RBL Comparison
The price, returns, size and risk of IHV (Inveo Portföy Beşinci Hisse Senedi Serbest Fon (Hisse Senedi Yoğun Fon)) and RBL (QNB Portföy Robotik ve Blockchain Teknolojileri Serbest Fon) are compared side by side as of November 2, 2026. Of the 10 metrics compared, IHV leads in 2 and RBL leads in 8. IHV is a Hedge Fund fund managed by Inveo Portföy Yönetimi A.Ş.; RBL is a Hedge Fund fund managed by QNB Portföy Yönetimi A.Ş..
Highlights: Daily: IHV leads (−1.63% vs −2.67%). 1 week: RBL leads (−0.95% vs −3.29%). 1 month: IHV leads (−7.22% vs −9.38%). 3 months: RBL leads (0.08% vs −10.67%). 6 months: RBL leads (8.74% vs −16.37%). YTD: RBL leads (22.45% vs −7.43%). 1 year: RBL leads (13.48% vs −15.75%). Size (TRY): RBL leads (157.6M vs 157.2M). Investors: RBL leads (691 vs 25). Risk: RBL leads (6 vs 7).
Frequently Asked Questions
Which earned more, IHV or RBL?
Year to date IHV returned −7.43% and RBL returned 22.45%; over the last year IHV returned −15.75% and RBL returned 13.48%. Over the last month IHV returned −7.22% and RBL returned −9.38%. Past performance does not indicate future returns.
Which is larger and which has more investors, IHV or RBL?
As of November 2, 2026, IHV has a size of TRY 157.2M with 25 investors, while RBL has a size of TRY 157.6M with 691 investors. RBL leads in size and RBL leads in investor count.
What do the risk scores of IHV and RBL mean?
The CMB risk score of IHV is 7 out of 7 and that of RBL is 6. The risk score reflects the historical volatility of the fund price; 1 is the lowest and 7 the highest risk. A lower score means less volatility, not a guarantee of higher returns.