POU vs RGH Fund Comparison
Price, period returns, size, investor count and risk score of POU (Pardus Portföy Onüçüncü Hisse Senedi Serbest (TL) Fon (Hisse Senedi Yoğun Fon)) and RGH (Re-Pie Portföy Mutlak Getiri Hedefli Hisse Senedi Serbest Fon (Hisse Senedi Yoğun Fon)) side by side.
SPK decided to liquidate POU in bulletin 2026/60 dated September 17, 2026; no buy or redemption orders are executed in the fund. Its returns in this comparison are based on the last price published on TEFAS (November 2, 2026). POU fund page · SPK bulletin 2026/60
If You Had Invested TRY 10,000
Metric Comparison
| Metric | POU | RGH | Category median |
|---|---|---|---|
| Today (est.) | — | 0.43% | 2.55% |
| Daily | −12.19% | −4.56% | 0.16% |
| 1 week | −8.47% | −3.04% | 0.46% |
| 1 month | −99.98% | −29.73% | 1.10% |
| 3 months | −99.98% | −28.42% | 3.53% |
| 6 months | −99.98% | −23.58% | 8.53% |
| YTD | −99.95% | −19.29% | 16.18% |
| 1 year | −99.94% | — | 19.94% |
| 3 years | 47.23% | — | 103.56% |
Popular Comparisons
Popular Fund Comparisons
Related Pages
About the POU vs RGH Comparison
The price, returns, size and risk of POU (Pardus Portföy Onüçüncü Hisse Senedi Serbest (TL) Fon (Hisse Senedi Yoğun Fon)) and RGH (Re-Pie Portföy Mutlak Getiri Hedefli Hisse Senedi Serbest Fon (Hisse Senedi Yoğun Fon)) are compared side by side as of November 2, 2026. Of the 9 metrics compared, POU leads in 2 and RGH leads in 7. POU is a Hedge Fund fund managed by Pardus Portföy Yönetimi A.Ş.; RGH is a Hedge Fund fund managed by Re-Pie Portföy Yönetimi A.Ş..
Highlights: Daily: RGH leads (−4.56% vs −12.19%). 1 week: RGH leads (−3.04% vs −8.47%). 1 month: RGH leads (−29.73% vs −99.98%). 3 months: RGH leads (−28.42% vs −99.98%). 6 months: RGH leads (−23.58% vs −99.98%). YTD: RGH leads (−19.29% vs −99.95%). Size (TRY): POU leads (1M vs 914.2K). Investors: POU leads (73 vs 18). Risk: RGH leads (2 vs 7).
Frequently Asked Questions
Which earned more, POU or RGH?
Year to date POU returned −99.95% and RGH returned −19.29%; over the last year POU returned −99.94% and RGH returned —. Over the last month POU returned −99.98% and RGH returned −29.73%. Past performance does not indicate future returns.
Which is larger and which has more investors, POU or RGH?
As of November 2, 2026, POU has a size of TRY 1M with 73 investors, while RGH has a size of TRY 914.2K with 18 investors. POU leads in size and POU leads in investor count.
What do the risk scores of POU and RGH mean?
The CMB risk score of POU is 7 out of 7 and that of RGH is 2. The risk score reflects the historical volatility of the fund price; 1 is the lowest and 7 the highest risk. A lower score means less volatility, not a guarantee of higher returns.